Pulje/Group: R-3F1 | U13 Drenge Plads 9-10 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-3f2 | U13 Drenge Plads 11-12 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-3S1 | U13 Drenge Semi 5 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-3S2 | U13 Drenge Semi 6 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-4f1 | U13 Drenge Plads 13-14 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-4f2 | U13 Drenge Plads 15-16 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-4s1 | U13 Drenge Semi 7 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-4s2 | U13 Drenge Semi 8 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-F1 | U13 Drenge Plads 1-2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-f2 | U13 Drenge Plads 3-4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-f3 | U13 Drenge Plads 5-6 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-f4 | U13 Drenge Plads 7-8 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-I1 | U13 Drenge Indled 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Hittfeld | |||||
Randesund 1 | |||||
Tårnby | |||||
Chang | |||||
Pulje/Group: R-I2 | U13 Drenge Indled 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Trittau | |||||
Riska | |||||
Vigør 2 | |||||
LKB 1 | |||||
Pulje/Group: R-I3 | U13 Drenge Indled 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Vigør 1 | |||||
Skjetten Ulver | |||||
Hadsten | |||||
LKB 2 | |||||
Pulje/Group: R-I4 | U13 Drenge Indled 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Krähenwinkel | |||||
Randesund 2 | |||||
Spjald | |||||
Vejgaard | |||||
Pulje/Group: R-K1 | U13 Drenge Kvart 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-K2 | U13 Drenge Kvart 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-k3 | U13 Drenge Kvart 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-K4 | U13 Drenge Kvart 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-S1 | U13 Drenge Semi 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-S2 | U13 Drenge Semi 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-S3 | U13 Drenge Semi 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: R-S4 | U13 Drenge Semi 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Klasse/Class Index |