Pulje/Group: S-3f1 | U14 Drenge Plads 9-10 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-3f2 | U14 Drenge Plads 11-12 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-3S1 | U14 Drenge Semi 5 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-3S2 | U14 Drenge Semi 6 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-4f1 | U14 Drenge Plads 13-14 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-4f2 | U14 Drenge Plads 15-16 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-4S1 | U14 Drenge Semi 7 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-4S2 | U14 Drenge Semi 8 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-f1 | U14 Drenge Plads 1-2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-f2 | U14 Drenge Plads 3-4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-F3 | U14 Drenge Plads 5-6 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-F4 | U14 Drenge Plads 7-8 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-I1 | U14 Drenge Indled 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Lyngdal 1 | |||||
Hadsten 2 | |||||
Kristrup | |||||
Skjern | |||||
Pulje/Group: S-I2 | U14 Drenge Indled 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Ahrensburg | |||||
Skjetten SK | |||||
Vigør 2 | |||||
LKB 1 | |||||
Pulje/Group: S-I3 | U14 Drenge Indled 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Riska | |||||
Vigør 1 | |||||
PFU05 | |||||
LKB 2 | |||||
Pulje/Group: S-I4 | U14 Drenge Indled 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Lyngdal 2 | |||||
Vindbjart | |||||
Hadsten 1 | |||||
Østerbro | |||||
Pulje/Group: S-k1 | U14 Drenge Kvart 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-k2 | U14 Drenge Kvart 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-k3 | U14 Drenge Kvart 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-k4 | U14 Drenge Kvart 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-S1 | U14 Drenge Semi 1 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-S2 | U14 Drenge Semi 2 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-S3 | U14 Drenge Semi 3 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Pulje/Group: S-S4 | U14 Drenge Semi 4 | Program/Plan | Resultater/Results | ||
Klasse/Class Index |